Jun
10
11:00am11:00am

Saturday

11AM-6pm 200hr Dhvani Yoga Instructor Program with Alana Grier: Weekend 1: Technique & Asana Breakdown

7pm Indigenous Soul: Blindfolded Movement Journey with Dominique Warfield *see EVENTS page for details 

View Event →
Jun
9
7:00am 7:00am

Friday

7am TRX Bootcamp - Colton S

9am Yoga Flow - Leia

***11am CANCELLED*** - Acro Ninja Kids - Rescheduled for 2pm (11am will resume next week) 

12pm Body Barre - Alana L

2pm Acro Ninja Warrior Kids & Teens- Alana L 

4pm AcroYoga - Alana L  

5pm-6pm Open Loft - training, movement, music whatever tickles your fancy $5 drop in 

7pm Father's day make & take product with Essential Oils *see EVENTS page for details

View Event →
May
12
7:00am 7:00am

Friday

7am TRX Circuit Training - Colton S

9am Yoga Flow - Leia

11am Acro Ninja Kids - Alana L & Colton

12pm Body Barre - Alana L

2pm Acro Warrior Teens- Alana L & Colton

3pm AcroYoga - Alana L & Colton 

4pm-7pm Open Loft - training, movement, music whatever tickles your fancy $5 drop in 

View Event →
May
5
9:00am 9:00am

Friday

9am Total Body Circuit - Colton S

10am Yoga Flow - Leia

11am Acro Ninja Kids - Alana L & Colton

12pm Body Barre - Alana L

2pm Acro Warrior Teens- Alana L & Colton

3pm Intro to AcroYoga - Alana L & Colton 

4pm-7pm Open Loft - training, movement, music whatever tickles your fancy

View Event →
Apr
28
9:00am 9:00am

Friday

9am Total Body Circuit - Colton S

10am Yoga Flow - Leia

11am Acro Ninja Kids - Alana L & Colton

12pm Body Barre - Alana L

2pm Acro Warrior Teens- Alana L & Colton

3pm Intro to AcroYoga - Alana L & Colton S

4pm-7pm Open Loft - training, movement, music whatever tickles your fancy

View Event →
Apr
26
9:00am 9:00am

Wednesday

9am Total Body Circuit - Colton S

10am Yoga Flow - Leia L

12pm Body Barre - Alana L

5pm Yoga Flow - Alana L

6-8pm AcroYoga Foundations Series Week 4 - Alana, Colton, Dina & Eric - See ACROYOGA page for more info

View Event →
Apr
21
9:30am 9:30am

Friday

9:30am ZENTANGLE MEDITATIVE DRAWING WORKSHOP with Sue Leslie

CANCELLED - 9am Total Body Circuit - Colton S 

CANCELLED - 10am Yoga Flow - Leia

11am Acro Ninja Kids - Alana L & Colton

12pm Body Barre - Alana L

2pm Acro Warrior Teens- Alana L & Colton

3pm Intro to AcroYoga - Alana L & Colton S

4pm-6pm Open Loft - training, movement, music whatever tickles your fancy

6:30pmpm - MOVIE NIGHT in our Living Room - Moana - Bring your own Beach Chair ;)

View Event →
Apr
14
8:00am 8:00am

Friday

9am Total Body Circuit - Colton S

10am Yoga Flow - Leia

11am Acro Ninja Kids - Alana L & Colton

12pm Body Barre - Alana L

2pm Acro Warrior Teens- Alana L & Colton

3pm Intro to AcroYoga - Alana L & Colton S

4pm-6pm Open Loft - training, movement, music whatever tickles your fancy

7pm - LIVE MUSIC - Album Release Party - Anthony Carson - The Wizard & the Weaver - AcroYoga demo by Alana & Colton! Food by Neopasoda - see EVENT page for more info

View Event →
Apr
7
8:00am 8:00am

Friday

9am Total Body Circuit - Colton S

10am Yoga Flow - Leia

11am Acro Ninja Kids - Alana L & Colton

12pm Body Barre - Alana L

2pm Acro Warrior Teens- Alana L & Colton

3pm Intro to AcroYoga - Alana L & Colton S

4pm-6pm Open Loft - training, movement, music whatever tickles your fancy

View Event →
Apr
5
to Apr 6

Wednesday

9am Total Body Circuit - Colton S

10am Yoga Flow - Leia

12pm Body Barre - Alana L

5pm Yoga Flow - Alana L

6pm-8pm AcroYoga Foundations Series Week 1- Alana, Colton, Eric & Dina 

View Event →