Jun
10
11:00 am11:00

Saturday

11AM-6pm 200hr Dhvani Yoga Instructor Program with Alana Grier: Weekend 1: Technique & Asana Breakdown

7pm Indigenous Soul: Blindfolded Movement Journey with Dominique Warfield *see EVENTS page for details 

Jun
9
7:00 am07:00

Friday

7am TRX Bootcamp - Colton S

9am Yoga Flow - Leia

***11am CANCELLED*** - Acro Ninja Kids - Rescheduled for 2pm (11am will resume next week) 

12pm Body Barre - Alana L

2pm Acro Ninja Warrior Kids & Teens- Alana L 

4pm AcroYoga - Alana L  

5pm-6pm Open Loft - training, movement, music whatever tickles your fancy $5 drop in 

7pm Father's day make & take product with Essential Oils *see EVENTS page for details

Jun
8
9:00 am09:00

Thursday

9am Body Barre - Alana L

11am Wee Yogis - Mommy & me - Alana L 

12pm Pilates - Alana G

1:30pm Gentle Yoga - Alana G 

5pm Belly Dance - Alana G

7pm Ecstatic Dance - Julia Daye 

Jun
7
7:00 am07:00

Wednesday

7AM TRX Bootcamp w/ Colton

9AM Yoga Flow w/ Alana L (subbing for Leia L)

12PM Body Barre w/ Alana L

5pm Yoga Flow - Handstands w/ Alana L

6pm AcroYoga w/ Alana & Colton 

Jun
6
9:00 am09:00

Tuesday

9am Yoga Flow - Alana L

12 Pilates - Alana G

1:30pm Gentle Yoga - Alana L

*** NEW CLASS*** 5pm Iyengar Yoga all Levels - Brenda C 

7PM TRX Bootcamp w/ Colton

May
12
7:00 am07:00

Friday

7am TRX Circuit Training - Colton S

9am Yoga Flow - Leia

11am Acro Ninja Kids - Alana L & Colton

12pm Body Barre - Alana L

2pm Acro Warrior Teens- Alana L & Colton

3pm AcroYoga - Alana L & Colton 

4pm-7pm Open Loft - training, movement, music whatever tickles your fancy $5 drop in 

May
11
9:00 am09:00

Thursday

9am Body Barre - Alana L

11am Wee Yogis - Mommy & me - Alana L 

12pm Pilates - Alana G

1:30pm Gentle Yoga - Alana G 

5pm Belly Dance - Alana G

***NEW TIME*** 7pm Ecstatic Dance - Julia Daye 

May
10
7:00 am07:00

Wednesday

7AM TRX Circuit Training w/ Colton

9AM Yoga Flow w/ Leia

12PM Body Barre w/ Alana L

5pm Yoga Flow w/ Alana L

6pm AcroYoga w/ Alana & Colton 

May
9
9:00 am09:00

Tuesday

9am Yoga Flow - Alana L

12 Pilates - Alana G

1:30pm Gentle Yoga - Alana L

5pm PIYO Pilates Yoga - Alana G

***NEW TIME*** 7PM TRX Circuit Training w/ Colton

May
8
7:00 am07:00

Monday

7AM TRX Circuit Training w/ Colton

9AM Yoga Flow w/ Leia

12PM Tribal Fusion Belly Dance w/ Alana G

5pm Body Barre w/ Alana L

6pm Moga Dao Cosmological QiGong w/ Nikesha 

May
7
9:00 pm21:00

Sunday

9am Yoga Flow with Alana Lee 

4pm Song Circle with Tilo & Krystal see EVENTS page for details

May
6
6:00 pm18:00

Saturday

6-8pm Give Peace a Chant Kirtan with Alana G & Gary Cook see EVENTS PAGE for more details

May
5
9:00 am09:00

Friday

9am Total Body Circuit - Colton S

10am Yoga Flow - Leia

11am Acro Ninja Kids - Alana L & Colton

12pm Body Barre - Alana L

2pm Acro Warrior Teens- Alana L & Colton

3pm Intro to AcroYoga - Alana L & Colton 

4pm-7pm Open Loft - training, movement, music whatever tickles your fancy

Apr
28
9:00 am09:00

Friday

9am Total Body Circuit - Colton S

10am Yoga Flow - Leia

11am Acro Ninja Kids - Alana L & Colton

12pm Body Barre - Alana L

2pm Acro Warrior Teens- Alana L & Colton

3pm Intro to AcroYoga - Alana L & Colton S

4pm-7pm Open Loft - training, movement, music whatever tickles your fancy

Apr
27
9:00 am09:00

Thursday

9am Body Barre - Alana L

12pm Pilates - Alana G

1:30pm Gentle Yoga - Alana G 

5pm Belly Dance - Alana G

6pm Ecstatic Dance - Julia Daye 

Apr
26
9:00 am09:00

Wednesday

9am Total Body Circuit - Colton S

10am Yoga Flow - Leia L

12pm Body Barre - Alana L

5pm Yoga Flow - Alana L

6-8pm AcroYoga Foundations Series Week 4 - Alana, Colton, Dina & Eric - See ACROYOGA page for more info

Apr
25
9:00 am09:00

Tuesday

9am Yoga Flow - Alana L

12 Pilates - Alana G

1:30pm Gentle Yoga - Alana L

5pm PIYO Pilates Yoga - Alana G

6PM Total Body Circuit w/ Colton

Apr
21
9:30 am09:30

Friday

9:30am ZENTANGLE MEDITATIVE DRAWING WORKSHOP with Sue Leslie

CANCELLED - 9am Total Body Circuit - Colton S 

CANCELLED - 10am Yoga Flow - Leia

11am Acro Ninja Kids - Alana L & Colton

12pm Body Barre - Alana L

2pm Acro Warrior Teens- Alana L & Colton

3pm Intro to AcroYoga - Alana L & Colton S

4pm-6pm Open Loft - training, movement, music whatever tickles your fancy

6:30pmpm - MOVIE NIGHT in our Living Room - Moana - Bring your own Beach Chair ;)

Apr
14
8:00 am08:00

Friday

9am Total Body Circuit - Colton S

10am Yoga Flow - Leia

11am Acro Ninja Kids - Alana L & Colton

12pm Body Barre - Alana L

2pm Acro Warrior Teens- Alana L & Colton

3pm Intro to AcroYoga - Alana L & Colton S

4pm-6pm Open Loft - training, movement, music whatever tickles your fancy

7pm - LIVE MUSIC - Album Release Party - Anthony Carson - The Wizard & the Weaver - AcroYoga demo by Alana & Colton! Food by Neopasoda - see EVENT page for more info

Apr
13
8:00 am08:00

Thursday

9am Body Barre - Alana L

12pm Pilates - Alana G

1:30pm Gentle Yoga - Alana G 

5pm Belly Dance - Alana G

6pm Ecstatic Dance - Julia Daye - 6pm check in & free stretch, music starts at 6:30pm

Apr
12
8:00 am08:00

Wednesday

9am Total Body Circuit - Colton S

12pm Body Barre - Alana L

5pm Yoga Flow - Alana L

6-8pm AcroYoga Foundations Series Week 2 - Alana, Colton, Dina & Eric - See ACROYOGA page for more info

Apr
11
8:00 am08:00

Tuesday

9am Yoga Flow - Alana L

12 Pilates - Alana G

1:30pm Gentle Yoga - Alana L

5pm PIYO Pilates Yoga - Alana G

6PM Total Body Circuit w/ Colton

Apr
10
8:00 am08:00

Monday

9AM  Total Body Circuit w/ Colton

10AM Yoga Flow w/ Leia

12PM Tribal Fusion Belly Dance w/ Alana G

5pm Body Barre w/ Alana L

6pm MogaDoa Qigong w/ Nikesha 

Apr
7
8:00 am08:00

Friday

9am Total Body Circuit - Colton S

10am Yoga Flow - Leia

11am Acro Ninja Kids - Alana L & Colton

12pm Body Barre - Alana L

2pm Acro Warrior Teens- Alana L & Colton

3pm Intro to AcroYoga - Alana L & Colton S

4pm-6pm Open Loft - training, movement, music whatever tickles your fancy

Apr
6
8:00 am08:00

Thursday

9am Body Barre - Alana L

12pm Pilates - Alana G

1:30pm Gentle Yoga - Alana G 

5pm Belly Dance - Alana G

6pm Ecstatic Dance - Julia Daye

Apr
5
Apr 6

Wednesday

9am Total Body Circuit - Colton S

10am Yoga Flow - Leia

12pm Body Barre - Alana L

5pm Yoga Flow - Alana L

6pm-8pm AcroYoga Foundations Series Week 1- Alana, Colton, Eric & Dina 

Apr
4
8:00 am08:00

Tuesday

9am Yoga Flow - Alana L

12 Pilates - Alana G

1:30pm Gentle Yoga - Alana L

5pm PIYO Pilates Yoga - Alana G

6PM Fun Fit w/ Colton

Apr
3
8:00 am08:00

Monday

9AM  Fit Fun w/ Colton

10AM Yoga Flow w/ Leia

12PM Tribal Fusion Belly Dance w/ Alana G

5pm Body Barre w/ Alana L

6pm Chi Gong w/ Nikesha